Gillingham Trotters Running Club

 

Gilly Hilly 6 November: Results

        
Pos No. Surname             First Name          Club                  Age Cat  Time Local
  1 223 MILLER              GEORGE              POOLE RUNNERS         31   M  00:41:23 N
  2 221 SHARKEY             JON                 BOURNEMOUTH AC        29   M  00:41:50 N
  3 215 COPSTICK            ROBIN               BOURNEMOUTH AC        32   M  00:42:00 N
  4 207 MUNROE              SIMON               BOURENMOUTH AC        23   M  00:42:11 N
  5 216 BRAGG               JEZ                 BOURNEMOUTH AC        30   M  00:43:28 N
  6 254 CANNON              STEVE               LYCHETT MANOR         37   M  00:43:36 N
  7   3 BONNER              ADRIAN              LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS   38   M  00:43:42 N
  8  84 KENNEDY             CALLUM              WIMBORNE AC           16   M  00:44:28 N
  9 224 RODREGUEZ           LEE                 POOLE RUNNERS         37   M  00:44:36 N
 10  91 WALFORD JELKS       WAYNE               LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS   29   M  00:45:20 N
 11  93 PARFITT             SCOTT               LYTCHETT MANOR        30   M  00:45:30 N
 12  25 SWINDLEHURST        RICHARD             WIMBORNE AC           42   MV 00:45:35 N
 13 181 LONG                ROY                 BOURNEMOUTH AC        46   MV 00:45:39 N
 14 203 CHORLEY             MARTIN              WARMINSTER RUNNING C  50   MV 00:45:44 N
 15  36 SHIELD              JERRY               WIMBORNE AC           46   MV 00:45:50 N
 16  12 MILLER              GRAEME              BOURNEMOUTH AC        40   MV 00:45:57 N
 17  46 AYLMORE             JIM                 POOLE RUNNERS         52   MV 00:45:58 N
 18 140 BEAVERS             ALAN                EGDON HEATH HARRIERS  53   MV 00:46:17 N
 19 253 WORSLEY             GARY                LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS   45   MV 00:46:25 N
 20 190 DEWS                EMMA                LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS   36   FV 00:46:29 N
 21   8 MERCIERE            DENIS               POOLE RUNNERS         39   M  00:46:44 N
 22 235 CLAYTON             STEVE               POOLE RUNNERS         36   M  00:46:58 N
 23 109 ROGERSON            NIGEL               LYTCHETT MANOR        37   M  00:47:04 N
 24 182 LONG                DAVID               BOURNEMOUTH AC        16   M  00:47:07 N
 25 174 DYKE                HELEN               POOLE RUNNERS         38   FV 00:47:30 N
 26 218 PLUNKETT-COLE       JIM                 TOWN & COUNTRY HARRI  42   MV 00:47:42 N
 27 173 KIRK                JUD                 BOURNEMOUTH AC        53   MV 00:47:45 N
 28 105 INGRAM              REECE               GILLINGHAM TROTTERS   35   M  00:47:52 N
 29 156 CARTWRIGHT          DAVID               POOLE RUNNERS         62   MV 00:47:56 N
 30 200 WRIGHT              INNES                                     45   MV 00:47:59 N
 31  81 MURRAY              HAMISH              PURBECK RUNNERS       58   MV 00:48:08 N
 32  38 HOBBS               MIKE                GILLINGHAM TROTTERS   46   MV 00:48:11 N
 33  71 BROOKE              NICK                YEOVIL TOWN RC        58   MV 00:48:12 Y
 34 257 MAGGS               ANDREW              TEAM BATH AC          48   MV 00:48:17 N
 35 136 SPRULES             ANTHONY             FROME RC              58   MV 00:48:22 N
 36 241 CONWAY              RUSS                LYCHETT MANOR         49   MV 00:48:22 N
 37 170 LAMONT              ANDREW                                    32   M  00:49:19 N
 38  31 CHAPMAN             JANIE               BOURNEMOUTH AC        44   FV 00:49:20 N
 39 133 STONE               STUART              LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS   42   MV 00:49:21 N
 40 214 EAST                MATHEW              POOLE RUNNERS         38   M  00:49:22 N
 41 152 CHURCHWARD          IAN                 LYTCHETT MANOR        43   MV 00:49:32 N
 42 122 GREENSLADE          MARTIN              LYTCHETT MANOR        49   MV 00:49:45 N
 43 138 BRODIER             MARK                ROYAL NAVY AC         47   MV 00:49:59 N
 44 244 HARVEY              MICE                YEOVIL TOWN RC        50   MV 00:50:03 N
 45 230 BERRYMAN            DAN                 FROME RC              17   M  00:50:07 N
 46 226 POUND               SCOTT               DORSET DODDLERS       38   M  00:50:19 N
 47 217 STOKES              TOM                 FROME RC              51   MV 00:50:24 N
 48 155 CHAFFEY             LERRYN              DORSET DODDLERS       36   FV 00:50:28 N
 49  34 COOKE               SIMON               PURBECK RUNNERS       36   M  00:50:37 N
 50 189 HOPKINSON           NEIL                WIMBORNE AC           51   MV 00:50:42 N
 51 250 MOORE               JENNY               WELLS CITY HARRIERS   47   FV 00:50:46 N
 52  59 HUTCHINGS           JOHN                WIMBORNE AC           20   M  00:50:57 N
 53 151 GRIFFITH            BECKY               POOLE RUNNERS         34   F  00:50:59 N
 54  61 BENJAMIN            PETER               EGDON HEATH HARRIERS  56   MV 00:51:23 N
 55 199 HIER                DIANE               WARMINSTER RUNNING C  49   FV 00:51:30 N
 56 100 GRAHAM              IAN                 BOURNEMOUTH AC        64   MV 00:51:42 N
 57 139 SANDELL             NIKKI               LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS   35   FV 00:51:48 N
 58 114 TROW                GARY                LYTCHETT MANOR        34   M  00:52:04 N
 59 120 PAGE                STEPHEN             DORSET DODDLERS       44   MV 00:52:07 N
 60 159 HOUSE               RICH                WIMBORNE AC           43   MV 00:52:11 N
 61  73 THOMAS              CHRISTINE           POOLE RUNNERS         50   FV 00:52:12 N
 62 232 ORME                RICHARD             EGDON HEATH HARRIERS  61   MV 00:52:24 N
 63 195 MARSH               NICK                YEOVIL TOWN RC        30   M  00:52:25 N
 64 131 PALMER              JANICE              POOLE RUNNERS         55   FV 00:52:33 N
 65 163 GUY                 STEVE               WIMBORNE AC           52   MV 00:52:34 N
 66 228 NEATHERCOTT         STEVE               LYCHETT MANOR         45   MV 00:52:55 N
 67  13 MARTIN              CAROLINE            LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS   39   FV 00:52:58 N
 68 150 MOYSE               GRAHAM              POOLE RUNNERS         52   MV 00:53:00 N
 69 196 KAY                 JUSTINA                                   21   F  00:53:05 N
 70  55 DAISH               STEVE               POOLE RUNNERS         56   MV 00:53:20 N
 71 137 LEWIS               ALAN                POOLE RUNNERS         61   MV 00:53:21 N
 72 110 TIZARD              MICHAEL             ROYAL MANOR           47   MV 00:53:22 N
 73 107 HORDER              CAROLINE            BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS   60   FV 00:53:30 N
 74 211 GAZ                 MICHEAL                                   41   MV 00:53:37 N
 75  77 FIELDS              BRIAN               EGDON HEATH HARRIERS  44   MV 00:53:46 N
 76  44 BRYANT              KEVIN               CHEMRING SPIRITS      54   MV 00:53:48 N
 77 147 OLDEN               ANDREW              WIMBORNE AC           41   MV 00:53:53 N
 78   6 LOADER              CAROLE              BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS   45   FV 00:54:00 N
 79 225 TEASDALE            ROGER               DORSET DODDLERS       35   M  00:54:07 N
 80  18 HEATH               DAVID               POOLE RUNNERS         61   MV 00:54:10 N
 81  19 WAYNE               ROSS                PURBECK RUNNERS       35   M  00:54:24 N
 82  65 HUTCHINGS           LYNN                WIMBORNE AC           46   FV 00:54:43 N
 83 106 CLEGHORN            DAVID                                     49   MV 00:54:50 N
 84 153 PALMER              ANDY                POOLE RUNNERS         44   MV 00:54:54 N
 85  88 SMITH               MICHAEL             WEYMOUTH ST PAULS     49   MV 00:54:56 N
 86  75 GILLESPIE           ANDREW              BOURNEMOUTH AC        52   MV 00:55:02 N
 87 191 BISHOP              VICKY               LITTLEDWON HARRIERS   50   FV 00:55:06 N
 88  15 WALLIS              PETER               CHRISTCHURCH RUNNERS  47   MV 00:55:18 N
 89  85 KENNEDY             IAN                 WIMBORNE AC           53   MV 00:55:27 N
 90   5 CAMP                DEBBIE              BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS   46   FV 00:55:39 N
 91 188 GRAHAMME            REEED                                     59   MV 00:55:40 N
 92  82 HASKETT             LEE                                       32   M  00:55:49 Y
 93 234 READ                STUART              DORSET DODDLERS       51   MV 00:55:52 N
 94 117 COOK                HANNAH              POOLE RUNNERS         31   F  00:55:53 N
 95 210 GRAZ                HEATHER                                   40   FV 00:56:00 N
 96 143 LITTLECOTT          STEPHEN             LYTCHETT MANOR        56   MV 00:56:05 N
 97 233 SMITH               MARTIN              ROYAL MANOR           38   M  00:56:12 N
 98 141 BEAVERS             BEVERLEY            EGDON HEATH HARRIERS  57   FV 00:56:13 N
 99  74 BENNETT             NAOMI               LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS   50   FV 00:56:20 N
100 146 FRAMPTON            ROBERT              POOLE RUNNERS         49   MV 00:56:24 N
101 243 SMITH               CHRIS                                     38   M  00:56:30 N
102 144 MOORE               LESLEY              POOLE AC              34   M  00:56:33 N
103 154 BAKER               SAMANTHA            WELLS CITY HARRIERS   40   FV 00:56:34 Y
104 178 CLAVERLEY           MICHEAL                                   30   M  00:56:43 N
105 187 WETHERLIT           TIM                 NORTH DORSET TRI      51   MV 00:56:58 N
106 192 PHILLIPS            MARTIN              CITY OF SALISBURY AC  54   MV 00:57:06 N
107 256 FOOKS               KATHY               LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS   52   FV 00:57:09 N
108 166 CRANIDGE            NEIL                DORSET DODDLERS       45   MV 00:57:11 N
109 205 PARSONS             DAVID               BOURNEMOUTH AC        61   MV 00:57:24 N
110 119 AMBROSEN            HELEN               BOURNEMOUTH AC        55   FV 00:57:25 N
111 204 HINSLEY             JEFF                WIMBORNE AC           49   MV 00:57:28 N
112 239 GRIFFIN             PAUL                ROYAL MANOR           39   M  00:57:29 N
113 240 TOMSETT             JOANNA                                    24   F  00:57:30 N
114 252 SMITH               ROGER               GILLINGHAM TROTTERS   29   M  00:57:39 N
115  48 HARVEY              ROSEMARY            YEOVIL TOWN RC        39   FV 00:57:40 N
116   4 PONTING             GREG                                      59   MV 00:57:45 N
117  63 BUDD                SONIA               POOLE RUNNERS         40   FV 00:57:51 N
118 132 CONEY               DIANE               GILLINGHAM TROTTERS   50   FV 00:57:58 N
119 165 JAMESON             DAVID                                     56   MV 00:58:18 N
120  99 COVERLEY            GAIL                EGDON HEATH HARRIERS  57   FV 00:58:24 N
121 219 GAFFIVEY            MARCUS              FROME RC              42   MV 00:58:27 N
122 213 TEDFORD             STAN                                      44   MV 00:58:31 N
123 212 OLIVER              TONY                                      39   M  00:58:32 N
124 145 FRAMPTON            KELLY               POOLE RUNNERS         22   F  00:58:46 N
125  98 ROBINSON            JOHN                EGDON HEATH HARRIERS  47   MV 00:59:00 N
126 115 JOHNSTON-TROW       LIZ                 LYTCHETT MANOR        28   F  00:59:02 N
127 247 DYCER               MARTIN              YEOVIL TOWN RC        52   MV 00:59:12 N
128  28 KHOSHNEVIS          HEATHER             LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS   51   FV 00:59:16 N
129  35 WALKER-LEACH        JENNY               POOLE RUNNERS         37   FV 00:59:36 N
130  14 MATTHEWS            KEVIN                                     26   M  00:59:42 Y
131  53 JUNOR               SARAH                                     44   FV 00:59:44 Y
132 259 TOWNSEND            ADAM                                      25   M  01:00:10 N
133 202 CONWAY              ROB                                       45   MV 01:00:16 N
134 169 PHILP               RICHARD             LYTCHETT MANOR        42   MV 01:00:22 N
135 172 COWLEY              JOHN                DORSET DODDLERS       55   MV 01:00:36 N
136  72 RYAN                CARMEL              LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS   43   FV 01:00:40 N
137 130 GRANT               WARREN              LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS   45   MV 01:00:48 N
138  67 RABJOHNS            KATE                POOLE RUNNERS         49   FV 01:00:52 N
139 127 WARD                DEREK               MOTCOMBE RUNNERS      45   MV 01:00:53 Y
140 167 NORMAN              KIRSTY              YEOVIL TOWN RC        31   F  01:00:55 N
141   7 ELLIOTT             KEVIN               WIMBORNE AC           33   M  01:00:56 N
142  58 HEWSON              SANDRA              WESTBOURNE RC         41   FV 01:01:03 N
143 180 HOLMAN              TRACY               LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS   33   F  01:01:06 N
144  29 TERRY               MIKE                LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS   61   MV 01:01:21 N
145 245 GRINST              PHILIP                                    57   MV 01:01:24 N
146 197 TWEED               DAVEENA             POOLE RUNNERS         52   FV 01:01:30 N
147  50 COLOQUHON           TRACEY              PURBECK RUNNERS       47   FV 01:01:31 N
148 111 HAYTER              DAVID                                     45   MV 01:01:50 N
149 148 DYKE-BRACHER        JACK                                      34   F  01:01:51 N
150 194 WOODMAN             ROBYN               TEAM BATH AC          32   F  01:01:55 N
151 134 BRACKLEY            KIM                 WIMBORNE AC           50   MV 01:01:57 N
152 179 FROGGAT             BECKY               LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS   39   FV 01:02:00 N
153 177 DUTCH               LOUISE              DORSET POLICE         35   FV 01:02:01 N
154 158 ROYAL               JOAN                DORSET DODDLERS       73   FV 01:02:12 N
155 128 GRAY                EMMA                                      44   FV 01:02:24 Y
156 129 GRAY                TIM                                       43   MV 01:02:25 Y
157 236 SHORROCKS           CLARE                                     38   FV 01:02:29 N
158 238 JONES               CHRIS                                     49   MV 01:02:30 N
159 161 CHANDLER            KAI                 POOLE RUNNERS         54   MV 01:02:38 N
160  62 WOOLSTON            IAN                 POOLE RUNNERS         51   MV 01:02:42 N
161 206 WILLIAMS            ALISON              GILLINGHAM TROTTERS   42   FV 01:02:43 N
162  90 LOWES               DAVID               FROME RC              49   MV 01:02:52 N
163  51 DOWSETT             DEBBIE              BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS   48   FV 01:02:55 N
164  68 KENNEDY             WENDY               WIMBORNE AC           48   FV 01:02:59 N
165  32 HOULTON             ALISON              LYTCHETT MANOR        37   FV 01:03:15 N
166 168 NETHERCOTT          HEATHER             POOLE RUNNERS         46   FV 01:03:17 N
167  24 BRIGHT              WARREN              WESTBOURNE RC         31   M  01:03:42 N
168  92 FOOKS               SERENA              LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS   27   F  01:03:45 N
169  30 BROWN               ANGELA              POOLE RUNNERS         42   FV 01:03:51 N
170   1 CLARKE              PETE                WEYMOUTH ST PAULS     67   MV 01:03:53 N
171  47 HICKS               BILL                ROYAL MANOR           70   MV 01:03:57 N
172 135 SPRING              JAMES                                     29   M  01:03:58 N
173  78 JONES               RHIANNON                                  25   F  01:03:59 N
174  83 CARROLL             MEL                 POOLE RUNNERS         45   FV 01:04:02 N
175 176 CURE                MIKE                POOLE AC              47   MV 01:04:04 N
176  37 WILLIAMS            WENDY               GILLINGHAM TROTTERS   46   FV 01:04:09 N
177 162 D'ABREO             ANNETTE             WESTBOURNE RC         49   FV 01:04:18 N
178 171 SCAMMELL            CLAIRE              WIMBORNE AC           37   FV 01:04:28 N
179  79 WHITE               JESSICA                                   26   F  01:05:05 N
180  86 OBORN               ROBERT                                    38   M  01:05:06 N
181  21 BARRON              MIKE                PURBECK RUNNERS       52   MV 01:05:07 N
182  11 BOLINGBROKE         DALE                MOTCOMBE RUNNERS      50   MV 01:05:10 Y
183 209 MEAD                ADRIAN              WIMBORNE AC           50   MV 01:05:13 N
184 208 MEAD                JULIE               WIMBORNE AC           49   FV 01:05:19 N
185  22 WADELEY             KERSTIN             BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS   46   FV 01:05:23 N
186 258 PEARCE              CAROLINE            GILLINGHAM TROTTERS   24   F  01:05:24 N
187 113 TREWEEK             BEVERLEY            LYTCHETT MANOR        36   FV 01:05:25 N
188  96 COOPER              ROGER               LYTCHETT MANOR        54   MV 01:05:30 N
189 103 GRAHAM              RAY                 WESTBOURNE RC         50   MV 01:05:45 N
190  49 LAWTON-ARCHER       PAULA               PURBECK RUNNERS       44   FV 01:05:45 N
191  94 DOWNEY              DES                 ROYAL MANOR           74   MV 01:05:56 N
192  66 WILLIAMS            LUCY                                      29   F  01:06:10 N
193 251 SMITH               RODNEY              GILLINGHAM TROTTERS   49   MV 01:06:18 N
194 246 CRAIG               JOHN                GILLINGHAM TROTTERS   58   MV 01:06:35 N
195  10 WILSON              JUDITH              YEOVIL TOWN RC        58   FV 01:06:45 N
196 248 CORNELL             MARIE               GILLINGHAM TROTTERS   30   F  01:07:01 N
197 242 CONWAY              KATE                LYCHETT MANOR         48   FV 01:07:07 N
198  42 WELFORD             CLARE               LYTCHETT MANOR        34   F  01:07:08 N
199   2 MOORE               JIM                 POOLE RUNNERS         53   MV 01:07:09 N
200  27 BAKER               LIZ                 LYTCHETT MANOR        55   FV 01:07:28 N
201 198 YOUNG               GARRY               WARMINSTER RUNNING C  51   MV 01:07:37 N
202  76 KAIN                JOANNE              GILLINGHAM TROTTERS   39   FV 01:07:58 Y
203  17 MCGINN              ELLEN               BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS   44   FV 01:08:05 N
204  52 DOWSETT             KEVIN               LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS   49   MV 01:08:07 N
205 101 WAREHAM             JULIE               GILLINGHAM TROTTERS   48   FV 01:08:17 N
206 116 CHURCHILL           BECCI                                     44   FV 01:08:18 N
207  20 CHASOKELA           ZODWA               PURBECK RUNNERS       55   FV 01:08:20 N
208  54 WILLIAMS            KELLY               WIMBORNE AC           42   FV 01:08:46 N
209  69 HOUGHTON            PHILIP                                    53   MV 01:09:24 N
210  70 BROOKE              FLORA               YEOVIL TOWN RC        58   FV 01:09:34 Y
211 183 STRAMROOD           CAROLYN             LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS   48   FV 01:10:00 N
212 123 RUFFLE              DIANE               BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS   53   FV 01:10:07 N
213  87 FOX                 JOAN                BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS   63   FV 01:10:10 N
214 186 SMITH               STUART                                    47   MV 01:10:27 N
215 157 TUCKER              SHERRILYNN                                27   F  01:10:34 Y
216  33 HOOPER              JANET               LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS   60   FV 01:10:49 N
217 193 GOSLING             JULIE               WIMBORNE AC           53   FV 01:10:57 N
218 124 NORMAN              BARRY               EGDON HEATH HARRIERS  71   MV 01:11:15 N
219 102 MINTO               DARRY                                     45   FV 01:11:50 N
220  40 NGUGI               SARAH               LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS   35   FV 01:12:11 N
221 222 ORME                JANE                EGDON HEATH HARRIERS  28   F  01:12:17 N
222 149 DAY                 MORAG               WIMBORNE AC           55   FV 01:12:47 N
223  16 IVES                JACQUI              WESTBOURNE RC         38   FV 01:13:17 N
224  95 SLEETH              KEVIN               GILLINGHAM TROTTERS   60   MV 01:14:28 Y
225 164 FRAMPTON            BARBARA             WIMBORNE AC           67   FV 01:14:28 N
226 175 HUNTER              JULES                                     32   F  01:14:43 N
227 260 TOWNSEND            ALAN                                      63   MV 01:15:22 N
228 160 CHANDLER            JANE                POOLE RUNNERS         55   FV 01:17:00 N
229 201 PLAYER              NICOLA              FROME RC              54   FV 01:17:50 N
230 126 EVANS               SUE                 BOURNEMOUTH JOGGERS   58   FV 01:18:35 N
231 184 VINSON              LEE                 LITTLEDOWN HARRIERS   37   M  01:19:13 N
232 121 SMART               AMANDA              LYTCHETT MANOR        48   FV 01:19:35 N
233 237 WILSHIRE            GEOFFERY            WESTBOURNE TLC        28   M  01:19:59 N
234 185 GUY                 JOHN                WIMBORNE AC           77   MV 01:20:57 N
235 125 HOPKINS             ELIZABETH           POOLE RUNNERS         65   FV 01:20:58 N
236 231 GRAY                ANGELA                                    53   FV 01:38:07 N
237 249 SMITH               BARBARA             GILLINGHAM TROTTERS   47   FV 01:52:50 N
238 255 DADDY               SUE                 GILLINGHAM TROTTERS   67   FV 01:53:34 N
239 118 ROBERTS             SANDY               GILLINGHAM TROTTERS   61   FV 01:53:35 N
240 227 GILCHRIST           HELEN               GILLINGHAM TROTTERS   45   FV 01:55:11 N
241 229 BLAIR               SAM                                       39   FV 01:55:11 N